Mega Sale!
Big Savings, Bigger Impact: Discover Eco-Conscious Deals on Top-Rated Sustainable Products
Shop Now
Welcome to Crystal Healers of Gaia, your ultimate destination for eco-friendly and sustainable products. Our curated selection ensures you find the highest quality items that support a healthier planet and a brighter future. Join us in making a positive impact through conscious shopping.

Today's popular picks

based on what's trending

Popular categories

highest quality & hand picked
Deals of the Day
Deal of Day
- 19% 1.2 Gallon Small Trash bags: Small Trash bags Mini Bathroom Garbage Bags Fit 4.5 Liter Trash-Can-Liners for Bathroom Kitchen Office (150 Counts, Green)
Original price was: $15.99.Current price is: $12.99.
Already Sold: 12 Available: 16
75 %
Hurry Up! Offer ends soon.
days
0
0
hours
0
0
minutes
0
0
seconds
0
0

NEW ARRIVALS

Shop our new arrivals from what we carefully selected.
- 15% HOBIBEAR Barefoot Minimalist Shoes Womens Mens | Zero Drop | Wide Width Fashion Sneaker
Original price was: $46.99.Current price is: $39.99.

HOBIBEAR Barefoot Minimalist Shoes Womens Mens | Zero Drop | Wide Width Fashion Sneaker

Already Sold: 92%
0
Add to compare
0
Add to compare
- 17% Handmade Wooden Man and Dog Figurine – Home Decor Sculpture, Large 10x6x0.8in, Eco-Friendly Gift
Original price was: $35.99.Current price is: $29.99.

Handmade Wooden Man and Dog Figurine – Home Decor Sculpture, Large 10x6x0.8in, Eco-Friendly Gift

Already Sold: 96%
0
Add to compare
- 14% PROMEDIX P Kids Garden Gloves 3-6 Years Old Children Gardening Gloves Cotton Comfortable Bright Color, 2- Pair Pack
Original price was: $6.99.Current price is: $5.99.

PROMEDIX P Kids Garden Gloves 3-6 Years Old Children Gardening Gloves Cotton Comfortable Bright Color, 2- Pair Pack

Already Sold: 91%
0
Add to compare
- 44% ECCO Womens Soft 7 Sneaker
Original price was: $174.95.Current price is: $97.95.

ECCO Womens Soft 7 Sneaker

Already Sold: 98%
0
Add to compare
0
Add to compare
0
Add to compare
Show next

Blog Posts

How Circular Economy and Tech Innovations are Shaping Our Future — Sustainably Chic

Merging Inexperienced: How Round Financial system and Tech ...

Holding Fashion Brands Accountable With The #SpeakVolumes Campaign — Sustainably Chic

Holding Vogue Manufacturers Accountable With The #SpeakVolumes ...

20 Organic and Sustainable Bedding Brands you Need to Know before Buying Your Next Bed Sheets (2024) — Sustainably Chic

20 Natural and Sustainable Bedding Manufacturers you Must Know ...

How to Install Power BI: A step-by-step guide

Putting in Microsoft Energy BI Desktop Energy BI Desktop is offered ...

How to clean a healthcare data using Python

A few of the particular points on this dataset embrace: Main and ...

7 Eco-friendly & Non-Toxic Desks For 2025

Q1: What makes a desk “non-toxic”?These are made with out dangerous chemical compounds ...

My Favorite Sustainable Recipes to Reduce Food Waste

Final Up to date on October 25, 2024 As you'll be able to think about, I’m all ...

10 Best Thrift Stores In Kansas City For Bargains Before BBQ

Moreover trying good at River Market or changing a barbecue stained sustainable t-shirt, ...
Join Crystal Healers Of Gaia - A Global Community of Love in Action
CrystalHealersOfGaia
Logo
Register New Account
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0
Shopping cart